07:00
Trapani
07:50*
Levanzo
Ferry Siremar
0h 50m Weekdays
07:15
Trapani
08:05*
Levanzo
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
0h 50m Daily Direct boarding
08:20
Trapani
09:05*
Levanzo
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
0h 45m Daily Direct boarding
09:40
Trapani
10:25*
Levanzo
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
0h 45m Daily Direct boarding
12:25
Trapani
13:15*
Levanzo
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
0h 50m Daily Direct boarding
13:45
Trapani
14:30*
Levanzo
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
0h 45m Daily Direct boarding
15:10
Trapani
15:35*
Levanzo
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
0h 25m Daily Direct boarding
15:50
Trapani
16:35*
Levanzo
Ferry Siremar
0h 45m TueWedFriSat
17:00
Trapani
17:30*
Levanzo
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
0h 30m Daily Direct boarding
18:00
Trapani
18:45*
Levanzo
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
0h 45m Daily Direct boarding
19:30
Trapani
20:15*
Levanzo
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
0h 45m Daily Direct boarding
* Expected arrival time, not guaranteed.
06:55
Levanzo
07:40*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
0h 45m Daily Direct boarding
07:55
Levanzo
09:35*
Trapani
Ferry Siremar
1h 40m Weekdays
08:10
Levanzo
08:40*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
0h 30m Daily Direct boarding
10:20
Levanzo
11:05*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
0h 45m Daily Direct boarding
10:30
Levanzo
11:00*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
0h 30m Daily Direct boarding
14:35
Levanzo
15:00*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
0h 25m Daily Direct boarding
16:40
Levanzo
18:05*
Trapani
Ferry Siremar
1h 25m TueWedFriSat
17:05
Levanzo
17:50*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
0h 45m Daily Direct boarding
17:40
Levanzo
18:30*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
0h 50m Daily Direct boarding
20:20
Levanzo
20:45*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
0h 25m Daily Direct boarding
* Expected arrival time, not guaranteed.