Departure
06:50
Trapani
(0h 40m) 07:30*
Favignana
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
07:30
Trapani
(0h 30m) 08:00*
Favignana
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
07:30
Trapani
(1h 15m) 08:45*
Favignana
Ferry Siremar
Daily
08:30
Trapani
(0h 30m) 09:00*
Favignana
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
09:10
Trapani
(0h 30m) 09:40*
Favignana
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
10:20
Trapani
(0h 55m) 11:15*
Favignana
Ferry Siremar
Daily
10:30
Trapani
(0h 40m) 11:10*
Favignana
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
11:30
Trapani
(0h 30m) 12:00*
Favignana
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
12:20
Trapani
(0h 50m) 13:10*
Favignana
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
13:30
Trapani
(0h 30m) 14:00*
Favignana
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
15:00
Trapani
(0h 40m) 15:40*
Favignana
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
15:30
Trapani
(0h 40m) 16:10*
Favignana
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
16:30
Trapani
(0h 30m) 17:00*
Favignana
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
17:10
Trapani
(1h 15m) 18:25*
Favignana
Ferry Siremar
MonTueThuFriSatSun
17:40
Trapani
(0h 30m) 18:10*
Favignana
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
18:30
Trapani
(0h 40m) 19:10*
Favignana
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
18:55
Trapani
(0h 30m) 19:25*
Favignana
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
20:00
Trapani
(0h 40m) 20:40*
Favignana
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
* Expected arrival time, not guaranteed.
Return
07:10
Favignana
(0h 30m) 07:40*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
07:35
Favignana
(0h 30m) 08:05*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
08:10
Favignana
(0h 45m) 08:55*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily
09:00
Favignana
(0h 55m) 09:55*
Trapani
Ferry Siremar
Daily
09:50
Favignana
(0h 45m) 10:35*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
10:45
Favignana
(0h 30m) 11:15*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
11:20
Favignana
(0h 30m) 11:50*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
12:10
Favignana
(0h 40m) 12:50*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
14:05
Favignana
(0h 40m) 14:45*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
14:35
Favignana
(0h 30m) 15:05*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
15:35
Favignana
(1h 00m) 16:35*
Trapani
Ferry Siremar
Sun
15:50
Favignana
(0h 30m) 16:20*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
17:10
Favignana
(0h 50m) 18:00*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
17:45
Favignana
(0h 30m) 18:15*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
18:55
Favignana
(0h 55m) 19:50*
Trapani
Ferry Siremar
MonTueThuFriSatSun
19:20
Favignana
(0h 30m) 19:50*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
19:35
Favignana
(0h 40m) 20:15*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
20:45
Favignana
(0h 30m) 21:15*
Trapani
Hydrofoil Liberty Lines
Daily Direct boarding
* Expected arrival time, not guaranteed.